• image

    Rebound Victoria

    Premier League Competition 2021



SELECT DIVISION IN SIDE MENU
Men's Division 1
Premier League 2021 works on a rolling fixture with teams playing 3-4 matches each round. The season ladder from all rounds shall determine the top 4 progressing to finals day November 20th
Date Time Venue Court Type Team A (Score) vs. Team B (Score)
March 13 1:16 pm Springvale 1 Round Vikings Blue (30) vs. Spartans 1 (28)
March 13 1:16 pm Springvale 2 Round Vikings Green (26) vs. Stingers Sixgill (38)
March 13 1:16 pm Springvale 3 Round Vikings Purple (27) vs. Stingers Whiptail (35)
March 13 1:44 pm Springvale 1 Round Vikings Gold (45) vs. Scorpions (28)
March 13 1:44 pm Springvale 2 Round Stingers Whiptail (34) vs. Spartans 1 Reserves (32)
March 13 1:44 pm Springvale 3 Round Vikings Green (27) vs. Vikings Blue (41)
March 13 2:12 pm Springvale 1 Round Vikings Gold (48) vs. Spartans 1 (33)
March 13 2:12 pm Springvale 2 Round Vikings Purple (33) vs. Stingers Sixgill (50)
March 13 2:12 pm Springvale 3 Round Spartans 1 Reserves (35) vs. Scorpions (39)
March 13 2:40 pm Springvale 1 Round Vikings Blue (34) vs. Stingers Sixgill (32)
March 13 2:40 pm Springvale 2 Round Vikings Purple (34) vs. Vikings Green (44)
March 13 2:40 pm Springvale 3 Round Vikings Gold (51) vs. Spartans 1 Reserves (25)
March 13 3:08 pm Springvale 2 Round Scorpions (34) vs. Spartans 1 (41)
March 13 4:04 pm Springvale 1 Round Spartans 1 (42) vs. Stingers Whiptail (35)
March 13 4:04 pm Springvale 2 Round Vikings Blue (41) vs. Spartans 1 Reserves (31)
March 13 4:04 pm Springvale 3 Round Vikings Green (36) vs. Vikings Purple (44)
March 13 4:04 pm Springvale 4 Round Stingers Sixgill (33) vs. Vikings Gold (43)
March 13 4:32 pm Springvale 2 Round Scorpions (34) vs. Stingers Whiptail (41)
April 17 2:20 pm Casey 1 Round Vikings Blue (23) vs. Vikings Gold (34)
April 17 2:40 pm Casey 1 Round Vikings Purple (31) vs. Spartans 1 Reserves (33)
April 17 2:40 pm Casey 2 Round Spartans 1 (28) vs. Vikings Gold (38)
April 17 3:20 pm Casey 1 Round Vikings Green (16) vs. Scorpions (36)
April 17 3:20 pm Casey 2 Round Spartans 1 Reserves (24) vs. Vikings Blue (32)
April 17 4:00 pm Casey 1 Round Vikings Purple (14) vs. Scorpions (41)
April 17 4:00 pm Casey 2 Round Vikings Green (21) vs. Spartans 1 (30)
April 17 4:20 pm Casey 1 Round Scorpions (33) vs. Vikings Blue (25)
April 17 4:20 pm Casey 2 Round Spartans 1 Reserves (17) vs. Vikings Gold (45)
April 17 5:00 pm Casey 1 Round Vikings Purple (21) vs. Spartans 1 (44)
April 17 5:00 pm Casey 2 Round Vikings Green (28) vs. Vikings Gold (33)
May 15 9:40 am Springvale 1 Round Scorpions (31) vs. Stingers Whiptail (24)
May 15 9:40 am Springvale 2 Round Stingers Sixgill (23) vs. Spartans 1 (25)
May 15 10:00 am Springvale 1 Round Spartans 1 Reserves (28) vs. Stingers Whiptail (34)
May 15 10:20 am Springvale 1 Round Stingers Sixgill (26) vs. Scorpions (35)
May 15 10:40 am Springvale 1 Round Spartans 1 (44) vs. Spartans 1 Reserves (13)
May 15 11:00 am Springvale 1 Round Stingers Sixgill (20) vs. Stingers Whiptail (29)
May 15 11:20 am Springvale 1 Round Spartans 1 (30) vs. Scorpions (28)
May 15 11:40 am Springvale 1 Round Spartans 1 Reserves (23) vs. Stingers Sixgill (34)