• image

    Rebound Victoria

    Premier League Competition 2021



SELECT DIVISION IN SIDE MENU
Mixed Division 2
Premier League 2021 works on a rolling fixture with teams playing 3-4 matches each round. The season ladder from all rounds shall determine the top 4 progressing to finals day November 20th
Date Time Venue Court Type Team A (Score) vs. Team B (Score)
March 13 10:00 am Springvale 3 Round Vikings Lime (28) vs. Spartans 2 (44)
March 13 10:00 am Springvale 4 Round Stingers Spinetail (42) vs. Stingers Bluntnose (41)
March 13 10:00 am Springvale 5 Round Spartans 2 Reserves (31) vs. Scorpions Gold (60)
March 13 10:00 am Springvale 6 Round Stingers Xingu (30) vs. Scorpions Silver (43)
March 13 10:56 am Springvale 3 Round Stingers Bluntnose (41) vs. Vikings Lime (38)
March 13 10:56 am Springvale 4 Round Spartans 2 Reserves (25) vs. Stingers Spinetail (53)
March 13 10:56 am Springvale 5 Round Spartans 2 (27) vs. Scorpions Silver (53)
March 13 10:56 am Springvale 6 Round Stingers Xingu (32) vs. Scorpions Gold (57)
March 13 11:52 am Springvale 3 Round Stingers Spinetail (38) vs. Stingers Bluntnose (39)
March 13 11:52 am Springvale 4 Round Scorpions Silver (34) vs. Scorpions Gold (20)
March 13 11:52 am Springvale 5 Round Vikings Lime (48) vs. Spartans 2 Reserves (43)
March 13 11:52 am Springvale 6 Round Spartans 2 (43) vs. Stingers Xingu (32)
March 13 12:48 pm Springvale 3 Round Spartans 2 Reserves (34) vs. Spartans 2 (54)
March 13 12:48 pm Springvale 4 Round Scorpions Gold (39) vs. Vikings Lime (36)
March 13 12:48 pm Springvale 5 Round Stingers Bluntnose (40) vs. Scorpions Silver (39)
March 13 12:48 pm Springvale 6 Round Stingers Xingu (45) vs. Stingers Spinetail (37)
April 17 11:40 am Casey 1 Round Scorpions Gold (43) vs. Spartans 2 Reserves (27)
April 17 11:40 am Casey 2 Round Scorpions Silver (34) vs. Vikings Lime (22)
April 17 12:00 pm Casey 2 Round Spartans 2 (26) vs. Scorpions Silver (31)
April 17 1:00 pm Casey 1 Round Spartans 2 Reserves (30) vs. Vikings Lime (36)
April 17 1:00 pm Casey 2 Round Scorpions Gold (28) vs. Spartans 2 (25)
April 17 1:20 pm Casey 2 Round Scorpions Silver (34) vs. Scorpions Gold (23)
April 17 2:00 pm Casey 2 Round Vikings Lime (18) vs. Spartans 2 (42)
April 17 2:20 pm Casey 2 Round Spartans 2 Reserves (19) vs. Scorpions Silver (43)
May 15 12:00 pm Springvale 2 Round Scorpions Silver (27) vs. Stingers Bluntnose (20)
May 15 12:20 pm Springvale 2 Round Scorpions Gold (27) vs. Stingers Spinetail (32)
May 15 12:40 pm Springvale 2 Round Spartans 2 (31) vs. Stingers Xingu (26)
May 15 1:00 pm Springvale 2 Round Stingers Bluntnose (20) vs. Scorpions Gold (33)
May 15 1:20 pm Springvale 2 Round Scorpions Silver (35) vs. Spartans 2 Reserves (18)
May 15 1:40 pm Springvale 2 Round Stingers Spinetail (33) vs. Spartans 2 (27)
May 15 2:00 pm Springvale 2 Round Stingers Xingu (28) vs. Spartans 2 Reserves (25)
May 15 2:20 pm Springvale 2 Round Spartans 2 (29) vs. Stingers Bluntnose (23)
May 15 2:40 pm Springvale 2 Round Spartans 2 Reserves (24) vs. Stingers Spinetail (37)
May 15 3:00 pm Springvale 1 Round Scorpions Silver (32) vs. Stingers Xingu (23)
May 15 3:00 pm Springvale 2 Round Scorpions Gold (28) vs. Spartans 2 (32)
July 17 1:48 pm Brunswick 1 Round Stingers Spinetail (0) vs. Vikings Lime (0)
July 17 1:48 pm Brunswick 2 Round Stingers Bluntnose (0) vs. Stingers Xingu (0)
July 17 3:12 pm Brunswick 1 Round Stingers Spinetail (0) vs. Stingers Xingu (0)
July 17 3:12 pm Brunswick 2 Round Stingers Bluntnose (0) vs. Vikings Lime (0)