SELECT DIVISION IN SIDE MENU
Men's Division 2 | ||||||||
Premier League 2019 works on a rolling fixture. Each team shall receive 4 x 20-minute matches. Teams shall then continue on to play the next lot of 4 teams at the next event. The season ladder from all rounds shall determine the top 4 progressing to finals day on October 19th | ||||||||
Date | Time | Venue | Court | Type | Team A (Score) | vs. | Team B (Score) | |
PREVIOUS RESULTS: | ||||||||
April 15 | 9:00 am | Geelong | 4 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (31) | vs. | Vikings 4 (28) | |
April 15 | 9:24 am | Geelong | 1 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (27) | vs. | Spartans 2 (25) | |
April 15 | 9:24 am | Geelong | 2 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (37) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (33) | |
April 15 | 9:24 am | Geelong | 3 | Round | Vikings 3 (59) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (16) | |
April 15 | 9:48 am | Geelong | 3 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (33) | vs. | Vikings 3 (36) | |
April 15 | 9:48 am | Geelong | 4 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (34) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (27) | |
April 15 | 10:12 am | Geelong | 1 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (26) | vs. | Spartans 2 (36) | |
April 15 | 10:12 am | Geelong | 2 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (28) | vs. | Vikings 4 (45) | |
April 15 | 10:36 am | Geelong | 2 | Round | Spartans 2 (34) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (27) | |
April 15 | 10:36 am | Geelong | 3 | Round | Vikings 4 (28) | vs. | Vikings 3 (33) | |
April 15 | 10:36 am | Geelong | 4 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (42) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (26) | |
April 15 | 11:00 am | Geelong | 1 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (44) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (27) | |
May 6 | 2:12 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (22) | vs. | Spartans 2 (44) | |
May 6 | 2:36 pm | Casey | 1 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (43) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (30) | |
May 6 | 2:36 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (28) | vs. | Vikings 3 (32) | |
May 6 | 3:24 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (44) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (31) | |
May 6 | 3:48 pm | Casey | 1 | Round | Vikings 3 (39) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (36) | |
May 6 | 3:48 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (32) | vs. | Spartans 2 (33) | |
May 6 | 4:36 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (30) | vs. | Vikings 4 (28) | |
May 6 | 5:00 pm | Casey | 1 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (37) | vs. | Stingers Whiptail (26) | |
May 6 | 5:00 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (36) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (25) | |
May 6 | 5:48 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (38) | vs. | Vikings 3 (33) | |
May 6 | 6:12 pm | Casey | 1 | Round | Vikings 4 (45) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (28) | |
May 6 | 6:12 pm | Casey | 2 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (30) | vs. | Spartans 2 (38) | |
May 27 | 10:24 am | Springvale | 4 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (42) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (35) | |
May 27 | 10:24 am | Springvale | 5 | Round | Vikings 4 (39) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (23) | |
May 27 | 10:24 am | Springvale | 6 | Round | Spartans 2 (24) | vs. | Vikings 3 (42) | |
May 27 | 10:48 am | Springvale | 1 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (36) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (36) | |
May 27 | 11:12 am | Springvale | 5 | Round | Vikings 4 (43) | vs. | Stingers Whiptail (35) | |
May 27 | 11:12 am | Springvale | 6 | Round | Spartans 2 (25) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (38) | |
May 27 | 11:36 am | Springvale | 1 | Round | Spartans 2 Reserve (23) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (44) | |
May 27 | 11:36 am | Springvale | 2 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (28) | vs. | Vikings 3 (41) | |
May 27 | 12:00 pm | Springvale | 6 | Round | Vikings 3 (39) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (30) | |
May 27 | 12:24 pm | Springvale | 1 | Round | Spartans 2 Reserve (26) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (41) | |
May 27 | 12:24 pm | Springvale | 2 | Round | Spartans 2 (29) | vs. | Stingers Whiptail (37) | |
May 27 | 12:24 pm | Springvale | 3 | Round | Vikings 4 (46) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (34) | |
May 27 | 1:12 pm | Springvale | 1 | Round | Spartans 2 Reserve (23) | vs. | Spartans 2 (36) | |
May 27 | 1:12 pm | Springvale | 2 | Round | Vikings 3 (43) | vs. | Vikings 4 (33) | |
May 27 | 1:12 pm | Springvale | 3 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (32) | vs. | Stingers Whiptail (44) | |
May 27 | 1:12 pm | Springvale | 4 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (25) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (47) | |
June 17 | 9:30 am | Springvale | 4 | Round | Spartans 2 Reserve (27) | vs. | Vikings 3 (43) | |
June 17 | 9:54 am | Springvale | 2 | Round | Spartans 2 (33) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (33) | |
June 17 | 9:54 am | Springvale | 3 | Round | Vikings 4 (24) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (42) | |
June 17 | 9:54 am | Springvale | 4 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (37) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (35) | |
June 17 | 10:18 am | Springvale | 3 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (33) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (31) | |
June 17 | 10:18 am | Springvale | 4 | Round | Vikings 3 (32) | vs. | Stingers Whiptail (40) | |
June 17 | 10:42 am | Springvale | 2 | Round | Spartans 2 (51) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (22) | |
June 17 | 10:42 am | Springvale | 4 | Round | Spartans 2 Reserve (24) | vs. | Vikings 4 (38) | |
July 29 | 3:24 pm | Geelong | 3 | Round | Vikings 4 (26) | vs. | Spartans 2 (33) | |
July 29 | 3:24 pm | Geelong | 4 | Round | Scorpions Scarlet (27) | vs. | Stingers Whiptail (25) | |
July 29 | 3:48 pm | Geelong | 3 | Round | Spartans 2 Reserve (43) | vs. | Stingers Mantaray (27) | |
July 29 | 3:48 pm | Geelong | 4 | Round | Vikings 3 (37) | vs. | Spartans 2 (33) | |
July 29 | 4:12 pm | Geelong | 3 | Round | Vikings 3 (40) | vs. | Scorpions Scarlet (24) | |
July 29 | 4:12 pm | Geelong | 4 | Round | Scorpions Ruby (43) | vs. | Vikings 4 (34) | |
July 29 | 4:36 pm | Geelong | 3 | Round | Stingers Mantaray (30) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (44) | |
July 29 | 4:36 pm | Geelong | 4 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (47) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (28) | |
July 29 | 5:00 pm | Geelong | 3 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (31) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (29) | |
July 29 | 5:00 pm | Geelong | 4 | Round | Vikings 3 (45) | vs. | Spartans 2 Reserve (33) | |
July 29 | 5:24 pm | Geelong | 2 | Round | Stingers Whiptail (30) | vs. | Scorpions Ruby (33) | |
July 29 | 5:24 pm | Geelong | 3 | Round | Vikings 4 (29) | vs. | Spartans 2 (42) |